Raiders,
daily.

Stats

NFL by position · 2026 regular season

Wide receivers: top 50, 2026

The top 50 wide receivers, ranked by receiving yards, through Week 6, plus 13 of the 14 Week 7 games. Tap a column to re-sort.

Wide receivers

1Jaxon Smith-Njigba SEA7785874.486714.9843270123.90
2Chris Olave NO7714969.063613.023614590.90
3Drake London ATL7563867.961616.212827888.00
4Zay Flowers BAL6534075.560815.2324311101.30
5Malik Nabers NYG7704868.660512.622715886.40
6Christian Watson GB7563460.759517.562318185.00
7CeeDee Lamb DAL6694869.657712.043217996.20
8Tee Higgins CIN6503366.057117.322713295.20
9Matthew Golden GB7693652.254015.032417177.10
10Amon-Ra St. Brown DET6684667.652511.452917587.50
11Tetairoa McMillan CAR6543666.751114.222312985.21
12Luther Burden III CHI7473574.549114.021725070.11
13Puka Nacua LAR5624572.648510.822225897.00
14Davante Adams LAR6493061.248016.042112480.00
15Tre Tucker LV7472961.747416.341910767.70
16Garrett Wilson NYJ7513772.544412.032211163.40
17George Pickens DAL6523363.542813.01239671.30
18Mike Evans SF6392769.242015.63257370.00
19Parker Washington JAX6462656.541616.041512669.30
20Carnell Tate TEN7513466.741312.111810859.02
21Rome Odunze CHI7382463.238115.90177254.41
22Michael Wilson ARI7663756.137510.11259553.60
23DK Metcalf PIT7583255.237411.711810353.40
24Denzel Boston CLE7422047.637218.631511953.10
25Jameson Williams DET6382360.536716.04187161.20
26Ja'Marr Chase CIN6453271.135111.051810258.50
27Devaughn Vele NO7483368.834810.53199849.70
28Jaylin Noel HOU7231982.633117.421211447.30
29Nico Collins HOU5352468.632913.73158465.80
30Jalen Coker CAR5392564.132813.121411665.60
31KC Concepcion CLE7453066.731510.501417045.01
32DeVonta Smith PHI4412663.431011.92134877.50
33Josh Downs IND7462656.530711.80189443.90
34Justin Jefferson MIN5312374.230213.13147960.40
35Khalil Shakir BUF6322268.829013.211119848.31
36Malik Washington MIA6392666.728911.101114248.21
37Jakobi Meyers JAX6282071.428514.32166547.50
38Dontayvion Wicks PHI6321959.428414.91167747.30
39Keon Coleman BUF6241979.228314.93155547.20
40Jaylen Waddle DEN7452657.827610.61118139.40
41Rashod Bateman BAL7261869.226614.81136038.00
42Romeo Doubs NE6241458.326118.63113843.50
43Keenan Allen IND6432967.42588.91138643.00
44Xavier Hutchinson HOU7402152.525812.31139936.90
45DeMario Douglas NE7342367.625611.13138136.61
46Germie Bernard PIT7372773.02549.411214136.30
47Malachi Fields NYG7301653.324815.51119835.40
48Omar Cooper Jr. NYJ3131292.324820.72711282.70
49Kalif Raymond CHI7312683.92449.411212534.90
50Chris Godwin Jr. TB7342779.42439.001318034.70

Team is the player's team in his latest game. Raiders are marked.

How these are built

Box-score numbers from the NFL's play-by-play, with snap counts from Pro Football Reference, both via nflverse. Players are filed at the same position as on the PFF page, so an edge rusher is anyone who rushes from the line and a linebacker plays off the ball. G is games played.

Updated Friday, Monday and Tuesday mornings through the season, after the Thursday, Sunday and Monday games.

Sources: nflverse (NFL play-by-play stats, Pro Football Reference snap counts) · ESPN scoreboards.

PFF top 5s at this position → · Raiders stats →